Zmarli Kapłani - alfabetycznie

Nazwisko i Imię

Ur.

Św.

Zm.

 

 

Adamczak Franciszek

1899

1927

1974

 

 

Adamczyk Edward

1868

1897

1948

 

 

Adamczyk Józef

1940

1966

2011

 

 

Adamczyk Rudolf

1905

1929

1980

 

 

Adamczyk Stanisław

1930

1954

2012

 

 

Adamek Michał

1944

1975

2014

inkard.

Gliwicka

Adamek Robert

1869

1895

1952

 

 

Adamski Stanisław

1875

1899

1967

 

 

Adamus Jan

1907

1937

1984

 

 

Aleksa Zygfryd

1936

1959

1998

 

 

Amrozy (Jamrozy) Teofil

1904

1929

1981

 

 

Anczok Józef

1938

1970

2014

inkard.

Gliwicka

Antosz Sylwester

1935

1959

1998

inkard.

Gliwicka

Arndt Karol

1875

1903

1951

 

 

Bachowski Jerzy

1917

1956

1971

 

 

Bak Józef

1903

1946

1974

 

 

Baksik Sylwester

1900

1935

1964

 

 

Balcarek Józef

1912

1939

1946

 

 

Banaś (Banasch) Jan

1871

1898

1953

 

 

Bańka Gerard

1908

1932

1992

 

 

Bańka Józef

1910

1934

1983

 

 

Barabasz Jan

1873

1898

1941

 

 

Bardoń Karol

1923

1951

2007

 

 

Bartas Józef

1932

1956

2014

 

 

Barysz (Barysch) Bernard

1909

1935

1970

 

 

Baszton Antoni

1927

1952

1998

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Basztoń Antoni

1893

1924

1960

 

 

Bąk Karol

1911

1938

1954

 

 

Bąk Marcin

1867

1893

1939

 

 

Bec Gwidon

1915

1939

1990

 

 

Bednarczyk Henryk

1929

1955

2005

 

 

Bednarek Roman

1943

1967

2009

 

 

Bednarek Zygmunt

1947

1972

2012

 

 

Bednorz Filip

1891

1920

1954

 

 

Bednorz Herbert

1908

1932

1989

 

 

Bednorz Paweł

1936

1961

1996

 

 

Bekiesz Paweł

1919

1945

1996

 

 

Belon Zdzisław Antoni

1906

1929

1942

 

 

Bendkowski Wiktor

1910

1936

1984

 

 

Bernacki (Bernatzky) Emil

1873

1899

1961

 

 

Bernatowski Józef

1909

1934

1945

 

 

Bichner Piotr

1942

1967

2014

 

 

Bielok Mateusz

1870

1897

1950

 

 

Bienia Dariusz

1960

1987

2005

inkard.

Gliwicka

Bieniek Juliusz

1895

1918

1978

 

 

Bierski Ludwik

1871

1895

1956

 

 

Bieżanowski Adam

1910

1934

1975

 

 

Bijok Ernest

1915

1938

1974

 

 

Biłko Leopold

1892

1915

1955

 

 

Bima Alojzy

1913

1939

2008

 

 

Bista Stanisław

1929

1953

1985

 

 

Bizoń Jan

1904

1950

1982

 

 

Blachnicki Franciszek

1921

1950

1987

 

 

Blaucik Alfred

1928

1953

1999

 

 

Błaszczyk Norbert

1930

1955

1982

 

 

Bobek Kazimierz

1927

1954

2011

 

 

Bogacki Leonard

1941

1970

1987

 

 

Bojdoł Franciszek

1905

1930

1942

 

 

Bołda Józef

1912

1938

2000

 

 

Bonk (Bąk) Emanuel

1897

1924

1947

 

 

Boriński (Boryński) Karol

1879

1904

1959

 

 

Borkowski Alojzy

1923

1950

2014

 

 

Borzucki Feliks

1878

1905

1938

 

 

Botor Alfred

1914

1939

1973

 

 

Botorek Jan

1902

1932

1942

 

 

Brandys Hubert

1915

1939

1945

 

 

Brandys Jan

1886

1912

1970

 

 

Brandys Paweł

1869

1896

1950

 

 

Branny Władysław

1911

1935

1979

 

 

Brejza Jerzy

1895

1922

1978

 

 

Bresler Ernest

1864

1890

1927

 

 

Broda Ryszard

1890

1920

1946

 

 

Bromboszcz Teofil

1886

1912

1937

 

 

Brommer Stefan

1949

1974

1983

 

 

Broy Jan

1894

1921

1962

 

 

Brudniok Franciszek

1856

1879

1926

 

 

Brząkalik Bolesław

1925

1953

1996

inkard.

Gliwicka

Brzenska Józef

1900

1924

1975

 

 

Brzezina Alojzy

1931

1956

2008

 

 

Brzoza Franciszek

1916

1941

1993

 

 

Brzoza Karol

1907

1932

1986

 

 

Brzoza Michał

1892

1921

1974

 

 

Brzozoń Jan

1932

1957

1991

 

 

Brzóska Antoni

1913

1938

1994

 

 

Brzuska Eugeniusz

1885

1909

1938

 

 

Buchta Wilhelm

1876

1902

1945

 

 

Budniok Stanisław

1937

1963

1998

 

 

Budny Jan

1865

1890

1941

 

 

Budny Teofil

1885

1908

1931

 

 

Bujara Jan

1877

1905

1939

 

 

Bujara Piotr

1878

1905

1938

 

 

Bulka Oswald

1940

1964

2007

 

 

Bulowski Józef

1849

1872

1932

 

 

Burczyk Henryk

1935

1960

2013

 

 

Burda Grzegorz

1956

1982

2008

 

 

Burger Karol

1886

1912

1963

 

 

Buryan (Burjan) Józef

1883

1907

1950

 

 

Buzek Jerzy

1886

1911

1940

 

 

Byrtek Bronisław

1938

1962

2002

 

 

Cedzich Hugon

1874

1905

1950

 

 

Cedzich Jerzy

1933

1956

2005

inkard.

Gliwicka

Chłodek Konrad

1934

1957

2007

 

 

Chmiel Emil

1911

1937

1986

 

 

Christoph Józef

1901

1928

1970

 

 

Chromik Alfred

1940

1967

2008

 

 

Chrząszcz Jan

1870

1896

1942

 

 

Chudy Leon

1906

1931

1941

 

 

Chwila Stanisław

1924

1951

1980

 

 

Chwila Stanisław

1937

1960

2010

inkard.

Gliwicka

Cichy Bronisław

1924

1952

1981

 

Cichy Oskar

1875

1901

1965

 

 

Cichy Ryszard

1903

1926

1933

 

 

Cogiel Józef

1912

1937

1998

 

 

Cop Józef

1942

1967

2002

 

 

Cybel Waldemar

1943

1982

2000

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Cyganek Stefan

1949

1974

1993

 

 

Cynar Stanisław

1905

1929

1976

 

 

Cyran Czesław

1938

1962

2012

 

 

Czaja Paweł

1874

1899

1947

 

 

Czakański Bernard

1913

1939

2009

 

 

Czakański Henryk

1911

1936

2009

 

 

Czapik Stanisław

1927

1953

1968

 

 

Czapla Antoni

1938

1962

2003

 

 

Czaputa Józef

1894

1917

1938

 

 

Czardybon Ludwik

1879

1902

1926

 

 

Czardybon Rudolf

1923

1950

1956

 

 

Czech Brunon

1929

1955

2015

 

 

Czekała Henryk

1915

1939

1967

 

 

Czembor Aleksander

1949

1975

2013

 

 

Czempiel Józef

1883

1908

1942

 

 

Czernecki Tadeusz

1938

1962

1989

 

 

Czernik Józef

1879

1905

1932

 

 

Czerwionka Stanisław

1914

1939

1993

 

 

Czorny Henryk

1907

1931

1965

 

 

Czubin Franciszek

1904

1929

1943

 

 

Czwienczek Józef

1941

1966

1996

inkard.

Gliwicka

Czyż Ludwik

1946

1970

2007

 

 

Danch Józef

1945

1971

1982

 

 

Danecki (Danetzki) Antoni

1876

1903

1942

 

 

Daniel Stanisław

1908

1933

1989

 

 

Dekiel Waldemar

1927

1952

1986

 

 

Depoix Brunon

1876

1908

1952

 

 

Diskau Alojzy

1947

1972

1998

 

 

Dłucik Jan

1937

1961

2004

 

 

Dłucik Wilhelm

1907

1935

1988

 

 

Długaj Karol

1888

1916

1961

 

 

Długajczyk Franciszek

1911

1937

1990

 

 

Długajczyk Zygmunt

1943

1967

2006

 

 

Długosz (Dlugosch) Franciszek

1874

1899

1940

 

 

Dobrowolski Franciszek

1899

1923

1964

 

 

Doleżych Paweł

1884

1911

1942

 

 

Doleżych Stefan

1949

1982

2010

 

 

Domin Czesław

1929

1953

1996

 

 

Drabik Bernard

1927

1953

1981

 

 

Drewniok Ryszard

1876

1900

1958

 

 

Drewniok Wiktor

1876

1903

1948

 

 

Drogosz Marek

1959

1985

2003

 

 

Drozdek (Drosdek) Franciszek

1874

1903

1940

 

 

Drozdek Paweł

1878

1903

1945

 

 

Droździok Edward

1912

1938

1968

 

 

Drzezga (Drzazga) Benon

1871

1898

1945

 

 

Drzyzga Karol

1910

1937

1962

 

 

Duda Erwin

1911

1936

1942

 

 

Duda Józef

1940

1964

2008

inkard.

Gliwicka

Duda Zygmunt

1939

1963

2001

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Dudek Paweł

1878

1905

1964

 

 

Durczok Emil

1917

1951

1977

 

 

Durczok Sylwester

1912

1936

1975

 

 

Durok Józef

1949

1974

2011

 

 

Dwucet Józef

1879

1906

1948

 

 

Dyczek Adolf

1897

1923

1954

 

 

Dyjas Karol

1942

1967

2001

 

 

Dyllus Alojzy

1895

1921

1945

 

 

Dyllus Ryszard

1937

1961

1987

 

 

Dyrda Stanisław

1925

1952

1992

 

 

Dziadzko Joachim

1933

1956

1989

 

 

Dzieżok Eryk

1907

1933

1964

 

 

Dziubek Włodzimierz

1920

1951

1986

 

 

Dziwis Paweł

1880

1909

1928

 

 

Eisenberg Wiktor

1866

1890

1947

 

 

Elsner Maksymilian

1888

1913

1933

 

 

Fabian Bernard

1922

1950

2002

inkard.

Gliwicka

Fabiś Karol

1883

1913

1938

 

 

Ficek Feliks

1891

1924

1960

 

 

Florek Franciszek

1877

1910

1962

 

 

Fojcik Andrzej

1951

1976

2005

 

 

Foltynowicz Józef

1924

1951

1992

 

 

Francus (Francuz) Emanuel

1917

1947

1992

 

 

Franek Karol

1892

1917

1964

 

 

Franielczyk Antoni

1915

1941

1979

 

 

Fross Alfons

1902

1926

1983

 

 

Fuchs Jan

1881

1911

1954

 

 

Fudala (Fudała, Fudalla) Franciszek

1876

1900

1960

 

 

Fyrla Tadeusz

1951

1976

2010

 

 

Gajda (Gaida) Jan

1879

1904

1947

 

 

Gajda Henryk

1940

1964

2005

inkard.

Gliwicka

Gajda Robert

1890

1914

1952

 

 

Gajda Walter

1913

1938

1968

 

 

Gałązka (Gałonska) Teodor

1911

1936

1972

 

 

Gałuszka Alojzy

1881

1907

1945

 

 

Gamża Zbigniew

1939

1963

1995

 

 

Garbocz Stanisław

1948

1973

2013

 

 

Gardyjas Henryk

1956

1983

2003

 

 

Garus Józef

1922

1950

1982

 

 

Garus Józef

1912

1936

1997

 

 

Gasz Antoni

1915

1939

1988

 

 

Gatnarczyk Herbert

1915

1948

1974

 

 

Gawlas Stanisław

1956

1982

2001

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Gawlina Józef

1892

1921

1964

 

 

Gawłowski Adolf

1899

1926

1974

 

 

Gawor Józef

1907

1931

1981

 

 

Gazek Marian

1907

1933

1971

 

 

Gazur Jakub

1950

1975

1990

 

 

Gąska (Gonska) Walter

1875

1901

1943

 

 

Gelny Paweł

1935

1961

1998

 

 

Gerlic (Goerlitz) Bernard

1910

1937

1996

 

 

Gębała Franciszek

1932

1956

2005

 

 

Gibałka Stanisław

1937

1959

2003

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Globisz Łukasz

1904

1939

1960

 

 

Głowiński Jan

1890

1922

1967

 

 

Głuch Henryk

1936

1962

1996

 

 

Gnida Gerard

1941

1966

1988

 

 

Gniłka Adolf

1886

1914

1955

 

 

Godziek Antoni

1910

1935

1997

 

 

Golasz Stanisław

1932

1956

2000

 

Goliasz Antoni

1929

1955

1993

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Gołek Henryk

1951

1977

1991

 

 

Goppek Jerzy

1933

1957

2010

 

 

Gorczyk Antoni

1933

1956

2007

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Goszyc Maksymilian

1915

1946

1999

 

 

Górecki Edmund

1911

1936

1987

 

 

Górecki Henryk

1938

1964

2004

 

 

Górek Franciszek

1882

1907

1942

 

 

Górka Jan

1888

1914

1971

 

 

Górnik Eugeniusz

1938

1963

2008

 

 

Grabiec Alfred

1937

1962

1998

 

 

Gracla Józef

1949

1974

2014

 

 

Grajewski Kazimierz

1907

1933

1985

 

 

Grala Jerzy

1942

1968

1987

 

 

Granieczny Alfons

1897

1922

1937

 

 

Grim Emanuel

1883

1908

1950

 

 

Groborz Henryk

1951

1976

2000

 

 

Gruchała Stanisław

1932

1955

2004

 

 

Grudniok Franciszek

1920

1949

1998

 

 

Grunt (Grund) Józef

1865

1891

1933

 

 

Gruszka Jan

1909

1936

1974

 

 

Gruszka Józef

1933

1956

1981

 

 

Gruszka Stefan

1936

1960

2014

 

 

Grycman Józef

1887

1913

1948

 

 

Grynwalski (Grunwaldzki, Grünwaldzky) Tobiasz

1845

1872

1931

 

 

Grzonka Jan

1881

1907

1966

 

 

Gurowicz Józef

1935

1961

2003

 

 

Guttry Jerzy

1916

1945

1978

 

 

Guzy Aleksander

1902

1929

1958

 

 

Gwóźdź Hilary

1903

1928

1984

 

 

Hahn Paweł

1935

1958

1992

 

 

Hajda Jan

1911

1938

1986

 

 

Harędza Henryk

1941

1967

2011

 

 

Haroński Leon

1899

1928

1940

 

 

Heda Karol

1909

1934

1992

 

 

Hejna Eugeniusz

1948

1978

2008

 

 

Herich Eugeniusz

1945

1971

1995

 

 

Hermais Jerzy

1947

1971

2006

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Herman (Hermann) Jakub

1886

1913

1956

 

 

Herot Ferdynand

1874

1897

1950

 

 

Hess Jan

1867

1893

1927

 

 

Hlond August

1881

1905

1948

 

 

Hohmann Feliks

1903

1930

1944

 

 

Hojka Bertold

1911

1937

1991

 

 

Hojka Paweł

1897

1928

1959

 

 

Holubars Henryk

1911

1935

1986

 

 

Hornik Benon

1919

1948

1990

 

 

Hornik Franciszek

1928

1954

2012

 

 

Horoba (Choroba) Ryszard

1878

1901

1961

 

 

Howaniec Antoni

1857

1897

1930

 

 

Hübner (Huebner) Karol

1879

1903

1966

 

 

Hurski Kazimierz

1935

1958

2006

 

 

Hyla (Hylla) Franciszek

1889

1926

1963

 

 

Imiołczyk Wilhelm

1915

1939

1978

 

 

Jachowski Joachim

1917

1952

1981

 

 

Jadamus Kazimierz

1934

1958

1989

 

 

Jaksik Józef

1930

1956

2004

inkard.

Gliwicka

Jakubczyk Bolesław

1928

1952

2003

 

 

Janik Alfons

1944

1968

2011

 

 

Janik Józef

1908

1933

1974

 

 

Janik Paweł

1895

1920

1978

 

 

Janoszek Karol

1883

1908

1933

 

 

Janota Edward

1944

1970

1978

 

 

Janota Jan

1883

1908

1968

 

 

Januszewicz Alfons

1884

1911

1947

 

 

Jarczyk Franciszek

1915

1939

1992

 

 

Jarczyk Jan

1886

1911

1969

 

 

Jarząbek (Jarzombek) Jan

1881

1921

1965

 

 

Jasiński Walerian

1904

1928

1981

 

 

Jasiok Piotr

1916

1944

1994

 

 

Jaskółka Paweł

1914

1939

1992

 

 

Jastrzębski Franciszek (Herman Wilhelm)

1916

1941

2002

 

 

Jelito Józef

1887

1914

1967

 

 

Jerominek Franciszek

1913

1937

1986

 

 

Jeziorski Rudolf

1938

1962

2007

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Jeż Ignacy

1914

1937

2007

 

 

Jeżowicz Jan

1910

1948

1971

 

 

Jeżowski Lesław

1920

1947

2004

 

 

Jędrzejczyk (Jędrzejczyk) Leopold

1875

1902

1958

 

 

Jochemczyk Antoni

1899

1915

1970

 

 

Jochemczyk Paweł

1914

1939

1980

 

 

Jochymek Paweł

1912

1939

1981

 

 

Jopek Sławomir

1977

2003

2010

 

 

Josiński (Joschinski) Robert

1888

1912

1945

 

 

Jośko Henryk

1947

1972

1997

 

 

Jośko Henryk Teodor

1900

1924

1985

 

 

Józefowicz Jerzy

1913

1939

1987

 

 

Juraszek Eryk

1909

1934

2003

 

 

Juroszek Rudolf

1904

1928

1984

 

 

Kaczmarek Andrzej

1960

1989

2009

 

 

Kajzerek Antoni

1948

1973

2013

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Kalfas Tomasz

1913

1939

1984

 

 

Kalyta Alojzy

1941

1968

2013

 

 

Kałuża Franciszek

1899

1924

1957

 

 

Kałuża Franciszek

1890

1915

1966

 

 

Kałuża Karol

1899

1926

1943

 

 

Kałuża Michał

1948

1974

1984

 

 

Kandziora Jan

1876

1906

1933

 

 

Kania Józef

1913

1937

1944

 

 

Kapica (Kapitza) Jan

1866

1892

1930

 

 

Kapołka Jan

1919

1945

2001

 

 

Kareta Wilhelm

1914

1937

1980

 

 

Karowski Józef

1862

1884

1944

 

 

Kasperczyk Ewald

1914

1939

1980

 

 

Kasperczyk Franciszek

1928

1956

1981

 

 

Kasperlik Karol

1885

1909

1964

 

 

Kasperlik Wilhelm

1873

1899

1958

 

 

Kasza Paweł

1937

1960

1999

 

 

Kaul Józef

1943

1977

2000

 

 

Kawka (Kafka) Stefan

1910

1934

1971

 

 

Kempa Eryk

1915

1948

1999

 

 

Kempiński Józef

1908

1933

1984

 

 

Kempny Roman

1954

1980

2002

 

 

Kępka (Kempka) Paweł

1917

1943

1994

 

 

Kiebel Paweł

1866

1891

1925

 

 

Kiera Rudolf

1925

1951

1991

 

 

Kirstein Ryszard Robert

1921

1949

2000

 

 

Kitta Paweł

1898

1928

1976

 

 

Klapuch Gustaw (Augustyn)

1929

1954

2006

inkard.

Gliwicka

Klimek Piotr

1881

1906

1940

 

 

Klimosz Franciszek

1932

1957

1998

 

 

Klimza Franciszek

1892

1925

1975

 

 

Klisz (Kliszcz) Robert

1879

1901

1959

 

 

Klocek Tadeusz

1926

1952

1993

 

 

Klon Alojzy

1929

1954

2009

 

 

Klyczka Jan

1909

1934

1971

 

 

Klyczka Piotr

1918

1943

1974

 

 

Knauer Reginald (Reinhold)

1904

1933

1967

 

 

Knosała (Knosalla) Józef

1895

1920

1932

 

 

Knosała (Knosalla) Mikołaj

1868

1892

1957

 

 

Kobylnicki Jan

1908

1934

1996

 

 

Kocjan Józef

1939

1967

2003

inkard.

Gliwicka

Kocurek (Kotzurek) Teofil

1876

1900

1953

 

 

Kocurek Adolf

1918

1942

2003

 

 

Koczor Kazimierz

1953

1979

1989

 

 

Kojzar Ludwik

1888

1914

1973

 

 

Kokot Wojciech

1874

1900

1941

 

 

Kolon Jerzy

1940

1964

2012

 

 

Kołek (Kolek) Jerzy

1840

1864

1929

 

 

Kołodziej Henryk

1925

1953

1955

 

 

Kołodziejczyk Stanisław

1932

1958

2002

 

 

Kominek Bolesław

1903

1927

1974

 

 

Komraus Jan

1883

1912

1950

 

 

Kondziela Joachim

1932

1955

1992

 

 

Konieczny Franciszek

1921

1948

2009

 

 

Kopeć (Kopetz) Leon

1914

1941

1977

 

 

Kopiec (Kopietz) Wilhelm

1917

1943

1998

 

 

Kopiec Bolesław

1924

1953

2002

 

 

Koptoń Jerzy

1906

1934

1962

 

 

Kopyto Roman

1907

1932

1965

 

 

Kornas Piotr

1950

1976

1984

 

 

Korzus Emilian

1914

1939

1949

 

 

Kossak-Główczewski Jan

1868

1896

1934

 

 

Kosyrczyk Klemens

1912

1936

1975

 

 

Kosyrczyk Ludwik

1906

1931

1942

 

 

Koterla Józef

1914

1937

1970

 

 

Kotowski Maksymilian

1907

1931

1982

 

 

Kotucz Bernard

1900

1926

1959

 

 

Kowalczyk Arkadiusz

1931

1956

1994

 

 

Kowalczyk Maksymilian

1897

1925

1955

 

 

Kowalczyk Maksymilian

1906

1931

1979

 

 

Kowolik Piotr

1888

1915

1957

 

 

Koziełek (Kosellek) Alojzy

1879

1903

1949

 

 

Koziełek (Kosellek) Jan Nepomucen

1873

1898

1938

 

 

Kozioł Zbigniew

1955

1980

2009

 

 

Kozub Longin

1927

1954

2010

 

 

Koźlik Augustyn

1884

1909

1952

 

 

Krasek Bronisław

1958

1987

1998

 

 

Kraus Antoni

1915

1939

1962

 

 

Krawczyk Józef

1947

1972

2012

 

 

Krawczyk Konrad

1898

1924

1967

 

 

Kret (Krett) Maksymilian

1902

1930

1982

 

 

Kręczkowski Władysław

1899

1927

1973

 

 

Krollik (Królik) Paweł

1911

1935

1984

 

 

Król Eugeniusz

1955

1982

2005

 

 

Król Franciszek

1915

1947

1985

 

 

Król Jan

1899

1929

1967

 

 

Krucina Jan

1884

1908

1946

 

 

Krupa Joachim

1929

1954

1992

 

 

Krupa Piotr

1932

1956

1964

 

 

Kruppa (Krupa) Józef

1859

1886

1930

 

 

Krusz Edward

1922

1951

1969

 

 

Krząkała Teodor

1907

1930

1979

 

 

Krzoska Emanuel

1881

1908

1963

 

 

Krzoska Stanisław

1928

1955

2009

 

 

Krzykowski Józef

1913

1939

1944

 

 

Krzystolik Stanisław

1908

1927

1942

 

 

Krzyżanowski Zygmunt

1905

1929

1942

 

 

Ksol Krzysztof

1951

1976

1995

inkard.

Gliwicka

Kubaczka Wiktor

1886

1912

1959

 

 

Kubalok Franciszek

1913

1939

1981

 

 

Kubica Alojzy

1929

1955

2007

 

 

Kubica Jan

1907

1932

1975

 

 

Kubina Teodor

1880

1906

1951

 

 

Kubis Józef

1867

1891

1942

 

 

Kubitza Konstanty

1875

1902

1940

 

 

Kuboszek Franciszek

1901

1926

1976

 

 

Kuboszek Jan

1947

1972

2005

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Kucza Gerard

1930

1955

2008

 

 

Kuczera Bronisław

1924

1952

2000

 

 

Kuczera Eugeniusz

1902

1926

1970

 

 

Kuczera Józef

1913

1939

1989

 

 

Kuczera Wojciech

1966

1992

2011

 

 

Kuczka (Kutschka) Paweł

1877

1904

1946

 

 

Kuczmierczyk Piotr

1938

1961

2015

 

 

Kudełko (Kudelko) Ernest

1882

1910

1947

 

 

Kudera Jan

1872

1901

1942

 

 

Kudziełko Jan

1911

1936

1943

 

 

Kuhnert Eugeniusz

1933

1958

2003

inkard.

Gliwicka

Kukla Stanisław

1881

1909

1942

 

 

Kula Józef

1891

1915

1941

 

 

Kulanek Henryk

1938

1963

2003

 

 

Kulesa Józef

1914

1938

1987

 

 

Kulig Jan

1860

1886

1927

 

 

Kulig Józef

1874

1899

1946

 

 

Kulig Józef

1874

1899

1954

 

 

Kulik Ryszard

1881

1907

1942

 

 

Kulok Konstanty

1884

1912

1945

 

 

Kunz Jan

1875

1902

1956

 

 

Kupilas Franciszek

1882

1912

1940

 

 

Kupka Józef

1865

1891

1946

 

 

Kurek Eryk

1911

1938

1982

 

 

Kurpas Alojzy

1875

1902

1935

 

 

Kurpas Antoni

1924

1953

1994

 

 

Kurpas Gerard

1937

1961

2014

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Kurpas Józef

1912

1937

1992

 

 

Kurzeja Edmund

1909

1939

1978

 

 

Kuś Antoni

1944

1968

1996

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Kuś Henryk

1938

1961

1991

 

 

Kuś Stanisław

1912

1936

1966

 

 

Kwapuliński Juliusz

1883

1917

1961

 

 

Kwiczała Józef

1889

1916

1940

 

 

Kwieciński Stefan

1919

1950

1975

 

 

La Rose Karol

1859

1885

1929

 

 

Laby Paweł

1937

1960

2002

inkard.

Gliwicka

Lach Hubert

1918

1950

2012

 

 

Lackowski (Latzkowski) Franciszek

1869

1900

1938

 

 

Lasok Maksymilian

1912

1944

1991

 

 

Lasota Ludwik

1942

1967

2010

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Latocha Alfons

1906

1931

1942

 

 

Latusek Alojzy

1911

1935

1966

 

 

Latusek Paweł

1910

1935

1973

 

 

Lazar Alojzy

1884

1908

1956

 

 

Ledwoń Józef

1885

1911

1940

 

 

Ledwoń Józef

1929

1957

1977

 

 

Ledwoń Robert

1941

1965

1974

 

 

Leichmann Jerzy

1929

1956

2009

 

 

Leśniak Józef

1939

1963

1978

 

 

Leśnik Franciszek

1918

1942

1991

 

 

Lewan Stanisław

1939

1962

1989

 

 

Lewek Michał

1878

1904

1967

 

 

Lex Lotar

1920

1943

1944

 

 

Lex Paweł

1869

1900

1937

 

 

Lichota Teodor

1910

1936

2003

 

 

Ligoń Henryk

1896

1923

1968

 

 

Ligoń Leon

1910

1933

1993

 

 

Lindner Antoni

1884

1909

1942

 

 

Linek Franciszek

1881

1910

1937

 

 

Linke Walter

1914

1939

1967

 

 

Linzer Edward

1863

1888

1948

 

 

Lipiński Fryderyk

1911

1934

1982

 

 

Lipka Józef

1900

1956

1976

 

 

Lipka Paweł

1911

1936

1946

 

 

Lisiecki Arkadiusz bp

1880

1904

1930

 

 

Liszka Józef

1930

1954

1997

 

 

Lizura (Lisura) Wilhelm

1910

1934

1974

 

 

Londzin Józef

1863

1889

1929

 

 

Loska Jerzy

1933

1957

1991

 

 

Loss Wiktor

1855

1886

1932

 

 

Lubina Paweł

1898

1923

1966

 

 

Lubos Konrad

1912

1936

1999

 

 

Lubos Paweł

1913

1937

1967

 

 

Łatko Antoni

1930

1956

2008

 

 

Łomozik (Lomosik) Józef

1867

1891

1937

 

 

Łowisz Stanisław

1920

1950

1993

 

 

Łukaszek Edmund

1907

1932

1973

 

 

Macha Jan

1914

1939

1942

 

 

Machalica Augustyn

1880

1907

1969

 

 

Macherski Franciszek

1883

1909

1940

 

 

Machnik Karol

1922

1950

1990

 

 

Machulec (Machuletz) Jan

1910

1937

1962

 

 

Machura Alfons

1929

1958

2006

 

 

Macierzyński Paweł

1893

1919

1945

 

 

Macura Henryk

1933

1957

2010

 

 

Madla Jan

1892

1919

1940

 

 

Mainka (Mańka) Gerard

1908

1936

1975

 

 

Majewski Marian

1905

1932

1980

 

 

Majnusz Alojzy

1935

1958

2000

 

 

Makiela Teodor

1899

1913

1945

 

 

Malcherek Ryszard

1911

1939

1942

 

 

Mamzer Tomasz

1903

1931

1939

 

 

Mandrek Wiktor

1911

1937

1982

 

 

Manowski Bernard

1935

1959

2009

 

 

Mańda (Mainda) Jakub

1887

1911

1960

 

 

Marchlewicz Władysław

1910

1934

1968

 

 

Marcisz Eugeniusz

1939

1963

2003

inkard.

Gliwicka

Marekwica Jerzy

1905

1932

1970

 

 

Marklowski Konrad

1912

1937

1990

 

 

Markwica Henryk

1942

1966

1999

 

 

Maroń Franciszek

1904

1929

1984

 

 

Maroszek (Maroschek) Walenty

1880

1905

1948

 

 

Masny Jan

1886

1914

1945

 

 

Masny Karol

1899

1926

1956

 

 

Maśka Józef

1915

1939

1982

 

 

Maśliński Stanisław

1889

1913

1969

 

 

Mateja Jan

1896

1923

1971

 

 

Matejczyk Jan

1887

1912

1947

 

 

Matejczyk Wiktor

1884

1911

1937

 

 

Mathea (Mateja) Karol

1886

1911

1964

 

 

Matula Józef

1875

1902

1956

 

 

Matura Andrzej

1932

1956

1984

 

 

Matuszek Józef

1890

1920

1983

 

 

Matysik Jerzy

1940

1963

2011

 

 

Mazanek Mieczysław

1914

1938

1988

 

 

Mazur Alojzy

1948

1973

1995

 

 

Mazur Antoni

1929

1955

2005

 

 

Mazur Seweryn

1929

1955

2004

 

 

Mazurek Henryk

1910

1934

1994

 

 

Melz (Melc) Augustyn

1885

1911

1978

 

 

Mencler (Menzler) Jan

1881

1910

1935

 

 

Mende Edward

1884

1912

1934

 

 

Merkel Juliusz

1877

1902

1944

 

 

Meyer Brunon

1915

1947

1976

 

 

Michalik Jan

1907

1933

1969

 

 

Michalik Marian

1934

1957

1993

 

 

Michalik Tadeusz

1924

1953

1984

 

 

Michałek Jan

1914

1941

1976

 

 

Michatz (Michacz) Paweł

1883

1910

1945

 

 

Miczek Franciszek

1863

1890

1934

 

 

Miczka Józef

1894

1923

1965

 

 

Mieszczanin Stefan

1928

1953

1983

 

 

Migdalski Wojciech

1870

1901

1943

 

 

Mika Leopold

1885

1908

1971

 

 

Mikołajek Stefan

1931

1954

1999

 

 

Mikusz Alfred

1908

1933

1977

 

 

Milik Jan Ewangelista

1877

1902

1936

 

 

Milik Karol

1892

1915

1976

 

 

Milik Tadeusz

1923

1952

1985

 

 

Miś Arkadiusz

1930

1955

1999

 

 

Miś Franciszek

1924

1952

1981

 

 

Miś Paweł

1916

1939

1980

 

 

Moc (Motz) Teodor

1884

1909

1954

 

 

Mocko Jan Ewangelista

1866

1891

1935

 

 

Mokros Franciszek

1912

1937

1995

 

 

Mol (Moll) Emanuel

1907

1931

1968

 

 

Moroń Lucjan

1943

1967

2015

 

 

Morys Amand

1912

1937

1975

 

 

Mozgol Andrzej

1962

1988

2000

 

 

Mrozik Edmund

1933

1960

2005

 

 

Mucha Erwin

1906

1937

1968

 

 

Muras Szczepan

1895

1923

1962

 

 

Musialik (Muschallik) Franciszek

1899

1924

1964

 

 

Musiał Stanisław

1933

1956

1998

 

 

Musioł Henryk

1876

1905

1953

 

 

Muszer Erwin

1911

1937

1982

 

 

Muża Anastazy

1886

1916

1969

 

 

Myrcik Józef

1898

1924

1973

 

 

Myrda Józef

1915

1940

1969

 

 

Myśliwiec Izydor

1916

1947

1962

 

 

Nagi-Drobina Wincenty

1915

1939

1988

 

 

Nagórski Jan

1906

1933

1973

 

 

Namysł Stanisław

1884

1912

1928

 

 

Namysło Karol

1865

1891

1925

 

 

Nawa Karol

1915

1939

2013

 

 

Nidecki Józef

1873

1897

1933

 

 

Niechoj Konstanty

1903

1928

1955

 

 

Niedziela Jan

1881

1905

1942

 

 

Niedziela Józef

1888

1912

1942

 

 

Niedziela Oswald

1914

1941

1998

 

 

Niemiec Ferdynand

1877

1901

1964

 

 

Niemiec Ludwik

1911

1939

1966

 

 

Niemiec Norbert

1931

1955

2008

 

 

Nita Jan

1908

1933

1968

 

 

Nogły Walenty

1938

1963

2000

 

 

Nohel Gustaw

1882

1908

1940

 

 

Nokielski Ignacy

1941

1966

2010

 

 

Nosol (Nossol) Franciszek

1872

1897

1929

 

 

Nowak Alfons

1904

1928

1942

 

 

Nowak Alojzy

1908

1933

1975

 

 

Nowak Bronisław

1928

1953

1981

 

 

Nowak Henryk

1939

1963

1986

 

 

Nowak Julian

1938

1962

1972

 

 

Nowak Marian

1900

1930

1979

 

 

Nowak Stanisław

1878

1905

1951

 

 

Nowok Jan

1895

1921

1934

 

 

Nowok Józef

1920

1953

2004

 

 

Ochman Wilhelm

1901

1926

1970

 

 

Ochodek Józef

1903

1930

1990

 

 

Ochwał Bogusław

1928

1954

1997

 

 

Odróbka Jan

1906

1933

1954

 

 

Ogaza Szczepan

1934

1958

1989

 

 

Okrent Józef

1882

1908

1953

 

 

Oleksik Alojzy

1936

1961

2013

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Oleś Józef

1925

1952

2013

 

 

Oleś Teodor

1919

1942

2011

 

 

Olma Franciszek

1904

1928

1962

 

 

Olszak Antoni

1857

1882

1940

 

 

Orliński Karol

1913

1938

1989

 

 

Orliński Kasper

1866

1893

1925

 

 

Orzeł Ludwik

1912

1938

1977

 

 

Osiewacz Jan

1891

1915

1962

 

 

Osmańczyk Norbert

1959

1985

2006

 

 

Ostrowski Alojzy

1933

1959

1999

 

 

Osyra Jan

1891

1916

1955

 

 

Oszek Sylwester

1917

1939

1990

 

 

Otremba Franciszek

1938

1961

2014

 

 

Otręba Antoni

1913

1939

1987

 

 

Otręba Wiktor

1882

1908

1948

 

 

Ottawa Emil

1903

1928

1946

 

 

Owczarek Antoni

1910

1935

1975

 

 

Ożana Robert

1883

1907

1930

 

 

Pająk Leonard

1938

1961

2006

inkard.

Gliwicka

Pala Bronisław

1951

1976

2002

 

 

Palarczyk Franciszek

1887

1913

1961

 

 

Palka Józef

1935

1960

2011

 

 

Palutke Brunon

1906

1929

1944

 

 

Pampuch Leon

1878

1904

1948

 

 

Pandel Filip

1886

1911

1959

 

 

Panek Henryk

1942

1967

2008

 

 

Pasternak Karol

1878

1904

1933

 

 

Pastucha Franciszek

1889

1915

1933

 

 

Paszek Antoni

1943

1970

1988

 

 

Paterok Franciszek

1869

1897

1933

 

 

Patyk Marian

1953

1980

1998

 

 

Pawelke Ignacy

1875

1902

1943

 

 

Pawełczyk Piotr

1886

1914

1939

 

 

Pawełek Henryk

1947

1972

2006

 

 

Pawlak Edward

1899

1926

1950

 

 

Pawleta Franciszek

1880

1909

1959

 

 

Pawlik Jerzy

1919

1942

2009

 

 

Październiok Ludwik

1929

1954

2011

 

 

Październy Engelbert

1910

1933

1974

 

 

Peikert Alojzy

1898

1923

1959

 

 

Perdyła Zygmunt

1933

1956

1997

 

 

Piaskowski Walenty

1901

1925

1973

 

 

Picha Karol

1930

1954

1983

 

 

Piecha Henryk

1946

1971

1993

 

 

Pieczka Antoni

1938

1964

2002

 

 

Piekorz Józef

1948

1973

2013

 

 

Pielesz Włodzimierz

1928

1953

1997

 

 

Pieprzyk Henryk

1908

1933

1994

 

 

Piesiur Józef

1950

1975

2011

 

 

Pietrasz Henryk

1950

1975

2004

 

 

Pietrek Jan

1913

1939

1969

 

 

Pietroszek Leopold

1913

1938

1998

 

 

Pietrucha Jerzy

1918

1941

1987

 

 

Pietrucha Walter

1932

1955

1984

 

 

Pilawa Karol

1904

1928

1987

 

 

Piprek Kazimierz

1934

1958

1988

 

 

Pisarek Stanisław

1929

1954

2009

 

 

Piskorz Jan

1901

1923

1964

 

 

Pisulla(Pisula) Franciszek

1918

1942

1993

 

 

Pitas Antoni

1917

1941

1988

 

 

Pitas Ludwik

1913

1939

1980

 

 

Pitlok Lucjan

1908

1931

1974

 

 

Pixa Rudolf (Klemens)

1900

1924

1967

   

Piwoń Emanuel

1911

1936

1973

 

 

Plewnia Antoni

1876

1906

1949

 

 

Pluta Jerzy

1932

1958

1993

 

 

Pluta Wilhelm

1910

1934

1986

 

 

Płaza Stanisław

1936

1959

1995

 

 

Płonka Edward

1933

1956

2002

inkard.

Gliwicka

Płonka Emanuel

1905

1932

1979

 

 

Pniok Wilhelm

1897

1923

1958

 

 

Podleski Czesław

1934

1957

2009

 

 

Pogrzeba Franciszek

1873

1900

1941

 

 

Pohl Antoni

1937

1960

1996

 

 

Pohl Augustyn

1888

1912

1975

 

 

Pojda Adolf

1881

1907

1942

 

 

Pojda Jan

1890

1913

1942

 

 

Polaczek Józef

1893

1918

1969

 

 

Polaczek Piotr

1944

1971

2008

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Polok (Pollok) Wilhelm

1912

1939

1993

 

 

Porcek Józef

1922

1950

1977

 

 

Porębski Augustyn

1878

1903

1941

 

 

Porosz Franciszek

1898

1926

1980

 

 

Potyka Augustyn

1875

1905

1938

 

 

Prochasek Alfred

1930

1955

1996

 

 

Proksch Henryk

1886

1912

1959

 

 

Prus Jan

1906

1932

1983

 

 

Pruski Władysław

1905

1931

1969

 

 

Przewodnik Robert

1913

1937

1970

 

 

Przybyła Alfons

1907

1934

1976

 

 

Przybyła Franciszek

1905

1930

1955

 

 

Pszczółka Rudolf

1903

1926

1934

 

 

Pucher Paweł

1883

1906

1946

 

 

Pucher Robert

1912

1936

1990

 

 

Pucher Wawrzyniec

1875

1901

1941

 

 

Pustelnik Juliusz

1911

1936

1995

 

 

Pyrsz Alojzy

1913

1937

1981

 

 

Radosz Piotr

1968

1995

2008

 

 

Rajca Franciszek

1938

1962

2015

   

Rak Romuald

1920

1943

2003

 

 

Rak Teodor

1904

1930

1976

 

 

Rakocz Werner

1940

1965

1969

 

 

Ramola Engelbert

1940

1966

2006

 

 

Ranoszek (Ranoschek) Karol

1879

1906

1948

 

 

Rasek (Rassek) Augustyn

1887

1912

1945

 

 

Raszczyk Edward

1930

1955

2010

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Raszka (Raschka) Alojzy

1917

1942

1998

 

 

Raszka (Raschka) Jerzy

1915

1942

1972

 

 

Rduch Edward

1885

1909

1941

 

 

Reginek Jerzy

1910

1936

1987

 

 

Reginek Kasper

1892

1920

1961

 

 

Reginek Tomasz

1887

1914

1974

 

 

Reimann Oswald

1928

1953

2003

 

 

Rembowski Ignacy

1905

1932

1997

 

 

Riedel Wojciech (Adalbert)

1911

1936

1985

 

 

Robota Antoni

1864

1888

1928

 

 

Robota Władysław

1872

1898

1939

 

 

Roter Leon

1924

1952

1996

 

 

Rother Jan

1915

1942

1980

 

 

Rother Jerzy

1903

1929

1956

 

 

Rothkegel Henryk

1913

1939

1976

 

 

Rożek Szczepan

1914

1943

1994

 

 

Ruczka Gerard

1941

1966

2009

 

 

Rudol Jan

1911

1936

1994

 

 

Ruhnau Franciszek

1866

1893

1940

 

 

Ruta Jan

1879

1905

1946

 

 

Rychlikowski Augustyn

1930

1955

1999

 

 

Rygielski Stanisław

1886

1910

1941

 

 

Ryguła Antoni

1931

1955

2002

inkard.

Gliwicka

Ryguła Franciszek

1917

1949

1980

 

 

Ryszka Franciszek

1928

1954

1993

 

 

Ryszka Józef

1944

1968

1974

 

 

Ryszka Józef

1917

1941

1993

 

 

Ryszka Robert

1938

1961

2004

 

 

Ryś Paweł

1901

1928

1973

 

 

Rzepka Jan

1913

1937

2001

 

 

Rzerzucha Jerzy

1941

1965

1986

 

 

Rzonsa Paweł

1908

1959

1981

 

 

Rzytka Krzysztof

1961

1987

1998

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Sajdok Henryk

1938

1962

2012

 

 

Salbert Wilhelm

1905

1930

1981

 

 

Sałuża Franciszek

1926

1953

1995

 

 

Sapiński Andrzej

1939

1965

1998

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Schnalke Franciszek

1873

1898

1944

 

 

Scholz Wilhelm

1879

1905

1937

 

 

Schubert Ferdynand

1865

1888

1935

 

 

Sedlaczek Franciszek

1911

1934

1986

 

 

Seligman Konrad

1937

1961

2005

 

 

Sewerin (Seweryn) Robert

1877

1902

1942

 

 

Siara Aleksy

1880

1907

1943

 

 

Siemienik Alojzy

1895

1918

1977

 

 

Sieradzki Dobromir

1932

1955

2009

 

 

Sierla Stanisław

1929

1954

2011

 

 

Sigmund Bernard

1932

1955

2010

inkard.

Gliwicka

Sigulla Paweł

1868

1891

1941

 

 

Sikora Jan

1854

1876

1939

 

 

Sitek Józef

1916

1954

1979

 

 

Sitek Waldemar

1934

1957

1988

 

 

Siwiec (Schiwietz) Stefan

1863

1886

1941

 

 

Siwiec Ignacy

1915

1939

2005

 

 

Siwoń Maksymilian

1910

1934

1980

 

 

Skiba Ryszard

1929

1944

1983

 

 

Sklarek Norbert

1931

1956

1995

 

 

Skornia Józef

1918

1943

1994

 

 

Skorupa Joachim

1929

1953

2013

inkard.

Gliwicka

Skowronek Jan

1910

1936

1974

 

 

Skowronek Ludwik

1859

1884

1934

 

 

Skowroński Aleksander

1863

1889

1934

 

 

Skóra Ireneusz

1972

1999

2000

 

 

Skrobol Anzelm

1931

1955

1990

 

 

Skrobol Longin

1926

1953

1995

 

 

Skrzypczyk Bernard

1927

1953

1991

 

 

Skrzypczyk Jan

1891

1920

1948

 

 

Skudrzyk Emil

1907

1931

1945

 

 

Skudrzyk Józef

1886

1912

1952

 

 

Skulina Jan

1867

1894

1948

 

 

Skupin Karol

1889

1913

1974

 

 

Skutela Franciszek

1917

1943

1978

 

 

Skutela Jan

1935

1959

2007

 

 

Sladeczek Edmund

1855

1884

1925

 

 

Sładek Rufin

1938

1963

2009

 

 

Słomka Wilhelm

1916

1939

1985

 

 

Słupik Albert

1945

1975

1998

 

 

Smandzich Józef

1911

1936

1993

 

 

Smołka Joachim

1930

1955

2013

 

 

Sobański Remigiusz

1930

1954

2010

 

 

Sobczyk (Sobtzick) Jan

1878

1902

1925

 

 

Sobczyk Henryk

1942

1967

1986

 

 

Sobecki Henryk

1861

1883

1944

 

 

Socha Erwin

1911

1936

1973

 

 

Sojka Maciej

1971

1996

2001

 

 

Sojka Stefan

1910

1937

1979

 

 

Sojka Wiktor

1928

1954

2003

inkard.

Gliwicka

Sołtysiak Feliks

1902

1929

1981

 

 

Somerla Joachim

1929

1953

1977

 

 

Sopora Piotr

1921

1947

1970

 

 

Sopora Wiktor

1939

1963

2013

 

 

Sorek Jan

1903

1931

1965

 

 

Sosna Ryszard

1932

1957

1983

 

 

Sowa Alfred

1933

1956

1991

 

 

Sowa Emanuel

1886

1911

1947

 

 

Spačil Antoni

1864

1889

1937

 

 

Spielvogel Artur

1882

1906

1932

 

 

Spychalski Marian

1901

1927

1978

 

 

Stach Józef

1932

1955

1979

 

 

Stachura Rajmund

1927

1954

2007

 

 

Staffa Paweł

1885

1912

1929

 

 

Stanik Janusz

1957

1983

2005

 

 

Starosta Florian

1929

1955

1997

 

 

Stec Józef

1912

1936

1979

 

 

Stefan Brunon

1886

1911

1940

 

 

Stefani Jerzy

1913

1938

1983

 

 

Stegman Henryk

1950

1975

1998

 

 

Stencel (Stenzel) Rudolf

1884

1946

1955

 

 

Steuer Antoni

1903

1929

1978

 

 

Stokowy Józef

1912

1936

1969

 

 

Strach Tadeusz

1942

1967

2007

 

 

Strauch Franciszek

1919

1947

2010

 

 

Stroba Jerzy

1919

1942

1999

 

 

Strojny Marian

1906

1931

1998

 

 

Strzebniok Henryk

1910

1934

1994

 

 

Strzelecki Zygrfyd

1915

1939

1973

 

 

Strzódka Franciszek

1915

1947

2000

 

 

Strzyż (Strzyz) Franciszek

1876

1902

1942

 

 

Strzyż Jerzy

1932

1956

1997

 

 

Student Jan

1935

1958

1986

 

 

Student Władysław

1931

1959

2007

 

 

Studnik Joachim

1932

1960

2013

 

 

Stych Antoni

1939

1963

2009

 

 

Stypa Henryk

1910

1945

1991

 

 

Styra Franciszek

1882

1907

1941

 

 

Suchanek Jan

1933

1958

2004

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Swadźba Antoni

1931

1956

1991

 

 

Swoboda Leonard

1928

1954

2011

 

 

Szarlej Stanisław

1915

1950

1985

 

 

Szatka Arnold

1939

1964

1980

 

 

Szczerbowski Teofil

1902

1930

1981

 

 

Szczęsny Zenon

1938

1964

2001

 

 

Szczotok Eugeniusz

1935

1959

2000

 

 

Szczygłowski Jan

1880

1908

1953

 

 

Szeląg Stanisław

1904

1931

1977

 

 

Szendzielorz Walerian

1934

1960

1995

 

 

Szewczyk Edward

1915

1939

1975

 

 

Szewieczek Wiesław

1950

1980

1990

 

 

Szkatuła Leon

1913

1938

1992

 

 

Szlachetka Waldemar

1979

2004

2013

 

 

Szlosarek Henryk

1908

1932

1988

 

 

Sznurowacki Jan

1883

1911

1941

 

 

Szołtysik (Scholtyssek) Wojciech

1889

1914

1956

 

 

Szołtysik Alfons

1912

1937

1945

 

 

Szpunar Ignacy

1928

1952

2003

 

 

Szramek Emil

1887

1911

1942

 

 

Sztajer Roman

1909

1934

1988

 

 

Szubert Józef

1906

1933

1973

 

 

Szulc (Schulz) Franciszek

1887

1913

1958

 

 

Szulc Alojzy

1922

1951

1996

 

 

Szulc Franciszek

1947

1972

2011

 

 

Szulc Tomasz

1920

1952

1983

 

 

Szuła Arnold

1934

1957

1990

 

 

Szuścik (Schuścik) Jan

1864

1887

1928

 

 

Szuścik Franciszek

1904

1932

1973

 

 

Szwajnoch Stefan

1886

1912

1945

 

 

Szweda Edmund

1929

1955

1975

 

 

Szweda Jan

1914

1938

1995

 

 

Szweda Konrad

1912

1939

1988

 

 

Szymała Jan

1889

1914

1962

 

 

Szymała Jan

1886

1912

1967

 

 

Szymankiewicz Hubert

1913

1938

1968

 

 

Szymeczek Józef

1884

1909

1964

 

 

Szymik Roman

1951

1976

1984

 

 

Szynawa Robert

1894

1919

1955

 

 

Szyszka Bolesław

1938

1962

1998

 

 

Ścierski Henryk

1929

1955

1996

 

 

Ścigała Franciszek

1882

1910

1940

 

 

Ślązok Ernest

1906

1942

1974

 

 

Ślązok Jan

1929

1953

1984

 

 

Śleziona Jan

1936

1959

1990

 

 

Śliwiński Marian

1934

1957

2004

inkard.

Gliwicka

Śliwka Emil

1889

1915

1957

 

 

Śliwka Jan

1887

1916

1950

 

 

Śmieja Stanisław

1889

1915

1977

 

 

Świerkot (Swierkot) Maksymilian

1886

1914

1968

 

 

Świerzy Eugeniusz

1931

1954

1989

 

 

Święcki Kajetan

1970

1996

1996

   

Święszek Emil

1915

1949

1979

 

 

Świtała Rudolf

1913

1949

1983

 

 

Tannert Rudolf (od 1948 Antoni Budniak)

1878

1903

1952

 

 

Targiel Marek

1967

1992

2000

 

 

Tatarczyk Andrzej

1951

1981

2014

 

 

Tchórz Józef

1919

1943

1992

 

 

Teichman (Tejchmann) Jan

1900

1925

1958

 

 

Thiele Józef

1902

1926

1975

 

 

Thomas Oskar

1940

1966

1984

 

 

Tkocz Stanisław

1931

1957

2003

 

 

Tobola (Tobolla) Edward

1909

1933

2001

 

 

Tobola (Tobolla) Franciszek

1916

1942

1981

 

 

Tobor Paweł

1912

1939

1962

 

 

Tomala (Tomalla) Jan

1894

1921

1973

 

 

Tomala Brunon

1910

1936

1976

 

 

Tomanek Rudolf

1879

1901

1941

 

 

Tomaszewski Alfons

1907

1933

1979

 

 

Tomczak Henryk

1938

1961

2001

 

 

Tomecki Alojzy

1911

1946

2000

 

 

Tomiczek Jan

1936

1962

2011

inkard.

Gliwicka

Topór Paweł

1939

1963

1979

 

 

Trawniczek (Travniček) Mateusz

1860

1887

1934

 

 

Trocha Jan

1907

1931

1977

 

 

Tront Zdzisław

1963

1989

2010

 

 

Twardzik Eryk

1914

1938

1989

 

 

Twórz Konstanty

1878

1905

1951

 

 

Tylla Franciszek

1849

1881

1930

 

 

Urbaczka Jan

1915

1939

2003

 

 

Urban Wojciech

1897

1923

1978

 

 

Vogt Ludwik

1854

1880

1935

 

 

Wadas Franciszek

1921

1952

1982

 

 

Wala Antoni

1939

1964

2006

 

 

Wala Kazimierz

1928

1953

2006

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Waldera Romuald

1936

1959

1991

 

 

Walenta Teodor

1882

1909

1945

 

 

Walla Alojzy

1914

1941

1977

 

 

Wałłach (Wallach) Robert

1885

1911

1964

 

 

Wandrasz Rudolf

1912

1937

1974

 

 

Warzecha Jan

1883

1908

1963

 

 

Waschitza Edward

1864

1889

1926

 

 

Wawrzyńczyk Lucjan

1932

1956

1996

 

 

Wąsala Franciszek

1920

1945

2015

 

 

Weidemann Antoni

1929

1953

2014

 

 

Weiss Stanisław

1958

1984

2009

 

 

Wengierek Gerard

1930

1955

1998

 

 

Werner Ernest

1914

1938

1992

 

 

Węglorz Józef

1932

1955

1979

 

 

Wicik Henryk

1939

1963

2013

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Widera Ignacy

1943

1967

2011

 

 

Wieczerzak Józef

1916

1946

1986

 

 

Wieczorek Edward

1925

1956

2010

 

 

Wiencek (Wientzek) Karol

1881

1906

1944

 

 

Wieszok Franciszek

1874

1898

1950

 

 

Więckowski Julian

1907

1933

1980

 

 

Wilczek Paweł

1949

1974

1997

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Wilczewski Stanisław

1886

1909

1980

 

 

Wilhelm Franciszek

1887

1913

1945

 

 

Wilk Karol

1882

1907

1957

 

 

Wilk Marian

1933

1956

1970

 

 

Wilkoszyński Alojzy

1929

1953

1997

 

 

Winczowski Franciszek

1905

1932

1974

 

 

Winkler Paweł

1873

1896

1931

 

 

Winkler Teodor

1875

1901

1938

 

 

Wiśniowski Eryk

1924

1951

1962

 

 

Wiśniowski Jan

1946

1972

2008

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Wita Jan

1911

1938

1980

 

 

Wlezień Tadeusz

1925

1949

1970

 

 

Włodarczyk (Wlodarczyk) Jerzy

1886

1911

1929

 

 

Wodarz Jan

1881

1906

1961

 

 

Wojciech Antoni

1881

1908

1930

 

 

Wojciech Konrad

1910

1934

1942

 

 

Wojciech Ludwik

1878

1903

1931

 

 

Wojciech Władysław

1911

1934

1971

 

 

Wojsyk Michał

1936

1959

2002

inkard.

Gliwicka

Wojtas Maksymilian

1886

1911

1962

 

 

Wojtek Karol

1955

1981

1999

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Wojtek Wiktor

1893

1919

1975

 

 

Wojtynek Józef

1902

1929

1968

 

 

Wolff Jerzy

1907

1935

1955

 

 

Wolff Leopold

1905

1930

1976

 

 

Wollnik (Wolnik) Karol

1934

1957

1990

 

 

Wolny Alfons

1895

1931

1966

 

 

Wolny Karol

1911

1939

1986

 

 

Wołek Zygfryd

1914

1939

1986

 

 

Wołowczyk Alfred

1915

1942

1993

 

 

Woźniak Stanisław

1921

1950

1972

 

 

Woźnica Arnold

1923

1951

2004

 

 

Woźnica Franciszek (Franz Wosnitza)

1902

1926

1979

 

 

Woźnik Adam

1927

1955

1988

 

 

Wójcik Józef

1919

1955

1960

 

 

Wrana Wojciech

1973

1999

2000

 

 

Wranka Alojzy

1907

1931

1972

 

 

Wrazidło Jerzy

1905

1930

1940

 

 

Wrona Stanisław

1937

1961

2006

inkard.

B. Żyw.

Wrona Wilhelm

1924

1939

1999

 

 

Wróbel Szczepan

1925

1953

1996

 

 

Wrzoł (Wrzół) Józef

1884

1907

1974

 

 

Wrzoł (Wrzół) Ludwik

1881

1904

1940

 

 

Wrzoł Ludwik

1921

1947

2003

 

 

Wrzoł Walter

1916

1947

1985

 

 

Wuwer Tomasz

1969

1995

2000

 

 

Wycisło Paweł

1882

1909

1939

 

 

Wyciślik Franciszek

1886

1911

1957

 

 

Wyciślik Kazimierz

1925

1953

1984

 

 

Wyciślik Paweł

1908

1935

1988

 

 

Wyleżych Henryk

1932

1957

1970

 

 

Wyrwalec Alojzy

1936

1961

2014

 

 

Zając (Zajonz) Andrzej

1879

1904

1954

 

 

Zając Augustyn

1900

1925

1983

 

 

Zając Eugeniusz

1936

1959

2012

 

 

Zegrodzki Piotr

1939

1964

2014

 

 

Zielasko Rudolf

1919

1942

1987

   

Zieliński Feliks

1905

1932

1940

 

 

Zieliński Jerzy

1907

1935

1984

 

 

Zielniok Marian

1930

1955

2000

 

 

Zientek Józef

1868

1894

1942

 

 

Zowada Adam

1947

1972

1991

 

 

Zuber Józef

1939

1963

2011

 

 

Ździebło Feliks

1888

1913

1927

 

 

Żebrok Franciszek

1921

1950

1985

 

 

Żmij Karol

1907

1934

1940

 

 

Żołdak Józef

1929

1954

2001

 

 

Żurek Józef

1933

1957

2009

inkard.

Gliwicka

Żydek Edmund

1935

1962

1992

 

 

Żydziok Ignacy

1928

1953

1985

 

 

Osoby

  1. Biskupi
  2. Kapłani
  3. Inne

next
prev

Multimedia

  1. Zdjęcia
  2. Filmy
  3. Nagrania

next
prev

Kandydaci na ołtarze

  1. Błogosławieni
  2. Słudzy Boży

next
prev

Biblioteka

  1. Rozporządzenia
  2. Wiadomości

next
prev